Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Vespa - 2009 - Vespa LXV 50 2T NOABS E2 (EMEA) - Frame/bodywork

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
165624300VGFRAME WITH I.P.65624300VGFRAME WITH I.P.
162211150EP06 FRAME62211150EP06 FRAME
1622111506 FRAME VESPA E622111506 FRAME VESPA E
165624300M4FRAME WITH I.P.65624300M4FRAME WITH I.P.
162211150VG06 FRAME PORTOFINO GREE62211150VG06 FRAME PORTOFINO GREE
162211100EP06 FRAME62211100EP06 FRAME
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 65624300VG FRAME WITH I.P. 65624300VGFRAME WITH I.P.1822.25 each x1 1822.25
1 62211150EP 06 FRAME 62211150EP06 FRAME1498.05 each x1 1498.05
1 6221115 06 FRAME VESPA E 622111506 FRAME VESPA E2731.30 each x1 2731.30
1 65624300M4 FRAME WITH I.P. 65624300M4FRAME WITH I.P.1777.80 each x1 1777.80
1 62211150VG 06 FRAME PORTOFINO GREE 62211150VG06 FRAME PORTOFINO GREE2142.20 each x1 2142.20
1 62211100EP 06 FRAME 62211100EP06 FRAME3104.75 each x1 3104.75
2 298604 06 LOCK SUPPORT 29860406 LOCK SUPPORT29.60 each x1 29.60
3 581051 06 CLAMP 58105106 CLAMP5.70 each x1 5.70

65624300VG - FRAME WITH I.P.

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    65624300VG
  • Description

    FRAME WITH I.P.
  • Price

    1822.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

62211150EP - 06 FRAME

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    62211150EP
  • Description

    06 FRAME
  • Price

    1498.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

6221115 - 06 FRAME VESPA E

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    6221115
  • Description

    06 FRAME VESPA E
  • Price

    2731.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

65624300M4 - FRAME WITH I.P.

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    65624300M4
  • Description

    FRAME WITH I.P.
  • Price

    1777.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

62211150VG - 06 FRAME PORTOFINO GREE

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    62211150VG
  • Description

    06 FRAME PORTOFINO GREE
  • Price

    2142.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

62211100EP - 06 FRAME

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    62211100EP
  • Description

    06 FRAME
  • Price

    3104.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

298604 - 06 LOCK SUPPORT

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    298604
  • Description

    06 LOCK SUPPORT
  • Price

    29.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

581051 - 06 CLAMP

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    581051
  • Description

    06 CLAMP
  • Price

    5.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change