Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Vespa - 2007 - Vespa LXV Navy 50 2T NOABS E2 (EMEA) - Rear wheel

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
756066106 TYRE 120/70-156066106 TYRE 120/70-1
760111706 TYRE 120/70-10 SAVA60111706 TYRE 120/70-10 SAVA
760056006 TYRE 120/70-160056006 TYRE 120/70-1
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 56365R 06 WHEELS 3.00X10 56365R06 WHEELS 3.00X10116.00 each x1 116.00
2 273099 06 WASHER 27309906 WASHER3.05 each x1 3.05
3 563728 06 NUT 56372806 NUT1.80 each x1 1.80
4 194423 06 CAP FOR REAR WHEEL F 19442306 CAP FOR REAR WHEEL F1.10 each x1 1.10
6 270991 06 TUBELESS VALVE 27099106 TUBELESS VALVE3.75 each x1 3.75
7 560661 06 TYRE 120/70-1 56066106 TYRE 120/70-1183.55 each x1 183.55
7 601117 06 TYRE 120/70-10 SAVA 60111706 TYRE 120/70-10 SAVA104.70 each x1 104.70
7 600560 06 TYRE 120/70-1 60056006 TYRE 120/70-1214.20 each x1 214.20

56365R - 06 WHEELS 3.00X10

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    56365R
  • Description

    06 WHEELS 3.00X10
  • Price

    116.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

273099 - 06 WASHER

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    273099
  • Description

    06 WASHER
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

563728 - 06 NUT

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    563728
  • Description

    06 NUT
  • Price

    1.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

194423 - 06 CAP FOR REAR WHEEL F

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    194423
  • Description

    06 CAP FOR REAR WHEEL F
  • Price

    1.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

270991 - 06 TUBELESS VALVE

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    270991
  • Description

    06 TUBELESS VALVE
  • Price

    3.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

560661 - 06 TYRE 120/70-1

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    560661
  • Description

    06 TYRE 120/70-1
  • Price

    183.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

601117 - 06 TYRE 120/70-10 SAVA

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    601117
  • Description

    06 TYRE 120/70-10 SAVA
  • Price

    104.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

600560 - 06 TYRE 120/70-1

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    600560
  • Description

    06 TYRE 120/70-1
  • Price

    214.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change