Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Vespa - 2007 - Vespa LXV Navy 50 2T NOABS E2 (EMEA) - Handlebars - Master cil.

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 624741 06 HANDLEBAR ASSY 62474106 HANDLEBAR ASSY426.95 each x1 426.95
2 223605 06 BOLT (SHOCK A 22360506 BOLT (SHOCK A3.00 each x1 3.00
4 267917 06 PLAIN WASHER 26791706 PLAIN WASHER0.50 each x1 0.50
6 649896 06 GAS CONTR.SLEEVE WIT 64989606 GAS CONTR.SLEEVE WIT135.90 each x1 135.90
7 648553 06 RIGHT HANDGRIP 64855306 RIGHT HANDGRIP33.40 each x1 33.40
8 648153 06 SPLITTER CONTROL TRA 64815306 SPLITTER CONTROL TRA148.80 each x1 148.80
9 648552 06 LEFT HANDGRIP 64855206 LEFT HANDGRIP28.95 each x1 28.95
10 CM080802 06 HYDRAULIC PUM CM08080206 HYDRAULIC PUM299.05 each x1 299.05
11 648378 06 BRAKE LEVER 64837806 BRAKE LEVER31.30 each x1 31.30
12 648677 06 COMPLETE LEFT LEVER 64867706 COMPLETE LEFT LEVER121.40 each x1 121.40
13 648115 06 BRAKE LEVER 64811506 BRAKE LEVER45.20 each x1 45.20
14 265249 06 SCREW 26524906 SCREW5.00 each x1 5.00
15 267948 06 SPRING 26794806 SPRING0.40 each x1 0.40

624741 - 06 HANDLEBAR ASSY

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    624741
  • Description

    06 HANDLEBAR ASSY
  • Price

    426.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

223605 - 06 BOLT (SHOCK A

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    223605
  • Description

    06 BOLT (SHOCK A
  • Price

    3.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

267917 - 06 PLAIN WASHER

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    267917
  • Description

    06 PLAIN WASHER
  • Price

    0.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

649896 - 06 GAS CONTR.SLEEVE WIT

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    649896
  • Description

    06 GAS CONTR.SLEEVE WIT
  • Price

    135.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

648553 - 06 RIGHT HANDGRIP

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    648553
  • Description

    06 RIGHT HANDGRIP
  • Price

    33.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

648153 - 06 SPLITTER CONTROL TRA

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    648153
  • Description

    06 SPLITTER CONTROL TRA
  • Price

    148.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

648552 - 06 LEFT HANDGRIP

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    648552
  • Description

    06 LEFT HANDGRIP
  • Price

    28.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

CM080802 - 06 HYDRAULIC PUM

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    CM080802
  • Description

    06 HYDRAULIC PUM
  • Price

    299.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

648378 - 06 BRAKE LEVER

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    648378
  • Description

    06 BRAKE LEVER
  • Price

    31.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

648677 - 06 COMPLETE LEFT LEVER

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    648677
  • Description

    06 COMPLETE LEFT LEVER
  • Price

    121.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

648115 - 06 BRAKE LEVER

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    648115
  • Description

    06 BRAKE LEVER
  • Price

    45.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

265249 - 06 SCREW

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    265249
  • Description

    06 SCREW
  • Price

    5.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

267948 - 06 SPRING

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    267948
  • Description

    06 SPRING
  • Price

    0.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change