Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Aprilia - 1991 - RX 3 - 5 MARCE 50 - Primary gear shaft 5 Speed

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 AP8206281 06 NEEDLE BEARING DB14- AP820628106 NEEDLE BEARING DB14-33.35 each x1 33.35
2 AP8501478 06 OUTSIDE CIRCL AP850147806 OUTSIDE CIRCL20.10 each x1 20.10
3 AP8502624 06 BEARING D15X35X11 AP850262406 BEARING D15X35X1123.60 each x1 23.60
4 AP8206231 06 BALANCE SHAFT AP820623106 BALANCE SHAFT95.80 each x1 95.80
5 AP8206263 06 KEY BALANCE S AP820626306 KEY BALANCE S4.60 each x1 4.60
6 AP8510039 06 BEARING D17X4 AP851003906 BEARING D17X429.80 each x1 29.80
7 AP8206441 06 5TH PINION GE AP820644106 5TH PINION GE100.90 each x1 100.90
8 AP8206439 06 3RD PINION GE AP820643906 3RD PINION GE229.60 each x1 229.60
9 AP8206294 06 PUSH ROD D5X1 AP820629406 PUSH ROD D5X126.35 each x1 26.35
10 AP8502836 06 CLUTCH PUSH R AP850283606 CLUTCH PUSH R8.00 each x1 8.00
11 AP8502652 06 BALL 3/16 AP850265206 BALL 3/164.65 each x1 4.65
12 AP8502498 06 BLUE STEEL WASHER D1 AP850249806 BLUE STEEL WASHER D111.40 each x1 11.40
13 AP8206260 06 CONICAL SPRIN AP820626006 CONICAL SPRIN7.70 each x1 7.70
14 AP8206435 06 PRIMARY GEAR AP820643506 PRIMARY GEAR820.20 each x1 820.20
17 AP8501471 06 OUTSIDE CIRCL AP850147106 OUTSIDE CIRCL4.85 each x1 4.85
18 AP8206438 06 1ST PINION GE AP820643806 1ST PINION GE42.25 each x1 42.25
19 AP8206723 06 PRIMARY GEAR AP820672306 PRIMARY GEAR491.50 each x1 491.50

AP8206281 - 06 NEEDLE BEARING DB14-

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    AP8206281
  • Description

    06 NEEDLE BEARING DB14-
  • Price

    33.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

AP8501478 - 06 OUTSIDE CIRCL

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    AP8501478
  • Description

    06 OUTSIDE CIRCL
  • Price

    20.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

AP8502624 - 06 BEARING D15X35X11

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    AP8502624
  • Description

    06 BEARING D15X35X11
  • Price

    23.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

AP8206231 - 06 BALANCE SHAFT

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    AP8206231
  • Description

    06 BALANCE SHAFT
  • Price

    95.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

AP8206263 - 06 KEY BALANCE S

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    AP8206263
  • Description

    06 KEY BALANCE S
  • Price

    4.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

AP8510039 - 06 BEARING D17X4

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    AP8510039
  • Description

    06 BEARING D17X4
  • Price

    29.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

AP8206441 - 06 5TH PINION GE

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    AP8206441
  • Description

    06 5TH PINION GE
  • Price

    100.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

AP8206439 - 06 3RD PINION GE

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    AP8206439
  • Description

    06 3RD PINION GE
  • Price

    229.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

AP8206294 - 06 PUSH ROD D5X1

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    AP8206294
  • Description

    06 PUSH ROD D5X1
  • Price

    26.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

AP8502836 - 06 CLUTCH PUSH R

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    AP8502836
  • Description

    06 CLUTCH PUSH R
  • Price

    8.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

AP8502652 - 06 BALL 3/16

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    AP8502652
  • Description

    06 BALL 3/16
  • Price

    4.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

AP8502498 - 06 BLUE STEEL WASHER D1

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    AP8502498
  • Description

    06 BLUE STEEL WASHER D1
  • Price

    11.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

AP8206260 - 06 CONICAL SPRIN

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    AP8206260
  • Description

    06 CONICAL SPRIN
  • Price

    7.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

AP8206435 - 06 PRIMARY GEAR

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    AP8206435
  • Description

    06 PRIMARY GEAR
  • Price

    820.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

AP8501471 - 06 OUTSIDE CIRCL

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    AP8501471
  • Description

    06 OUTSIDE CIRCL
  • Price

    4.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

AP8206438 - 06 1ST PINION GE

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    AP8206438
  • Description

    06 1ST PINION GE
  • Price

    42.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

AP8206723 - 06 PRIMARY GEAR

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    AP8206723
  • Description

    06 PRIMARY GEAR
  • Price

    491.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change